Verbandsliga LG-A

Name1. Wk2. Wk3. Wk4. Wk5. Wk6. Wk7. WkSchnitt
Jan315,5315,50
Manuela317,4313,7315,3315,47
Klaus315,6312,7317,6315,30
Andreas311,8314,9315,8314,17
Holger312,1313,6312,85
Wolfgang311,3311,6314,5312,47
Mannsch.1571,61565,01576,8
Setzliste bei 1. beginnend